Бесплатный телефон по России: 8 800 33-333-08
       
English  Русский 
Каталог
Валюта:

Сортировать по: наименованию (возр | убыв), цене (возр | убыв), рейтингу (возр | убыв)

1   2   3   4   5   6    ...   8   след >>

1-port 1000BASE CWDM (120 km) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, 1470 nm, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 1000BASE CWDM (120 km) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, 1490 nm, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 1000BASE CWDM (120 km) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, 1510 nm, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 1000BASE CWDM (120 km) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, 1530 nm, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 1000BASE CWDM (120 km) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, 1550 nm, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 1000BASE CWDM (120 km) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, 1570 nm, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 1000BASE CWDM (120 km) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, 1590 nm, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 1000BASE CWDM (120 km) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, 1610 nm, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional (BiDi) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, TX: 1490 nm, RX: 1310 nm, 10 km, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional (BiDi) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, TX: 1310 nm, RX: 1490 nm, 10 km, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 1000BASE-EX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, 1310 nm, 40 km, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 1000BASE-EZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, 1550nm, 120 km, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 1000BASE-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, 1310 nm, 10 km, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 1000BASE-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, 850 nm, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 1000BASE-TX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Copper Module, Cat5, RJ45 Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 1000BASE-ZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, 1550 nm, 70 km, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 100BASE BiDi Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, TX:1310 nm, RX: 1550 nm, 2-10 km, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 100BASE BiDi Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, TX:1550 nm, RX: 1310 nm, 2-10 km, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, Single Mode, 25 km, 1310 nm, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ
1-port 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module, Single Mode, 40 km, 1310 nm, LC Connector
Доступно под заказ

1   2   3   4   5   6    ...   8   след >>

(пусто)
 
Блог / Новости
Голосование